Conselheiros

Set 1968 a Set 1969
 
Set 1970 a Set 1972
 
Set 1972 a Set 1

Maury Miranda
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Carlos R. Diniz
J.C. Perrone
Marcionilo B. Lins
Metry Bacila (UFPR)
Aldo Forcesi Jr
Henrique Tastaldi 

 

Hebe Martelli
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Metry Bacila (UFPR)
Dalmo Nunes G. Oliveira
Tuikson Dick
Maury Miranda
Walter Borzani
Giuseppe Cilento (IQUSP)
Jose Roberto Giglio
Jose Salum

 

Eline S. Prado (Unifesp)
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Firmino Torres de Castro
Leopoldo De Meis (UFRJ)
Giovanni Gazzinelli (UFMG)
Tuiskon Dick (UFRGS)
Aldo Forcesi Jr.
Walter Colli  (USP-IQ)

 

Set 1975 a 1978
 
Set 1978 a 1980
 
Set 1981 a Set 1983

Antonio C.M. Camargo
Carl P.Von Dietrich (Unifesp)
Firmino Torres de Castro
Leopoldo De Meis (UFRJ)
Bazilicia C. de Souza
Luiz A. Silva Veiga (UFPR)
Marcus V. Gomes (UFMG)
Walter Colli  (USP-IQ) 

 

Carlos Ribeiro Diniz (UFMG)
José Leal Prado
Antonio C.M. Camargo (Unifesp)
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Giuseppe Cilento (USP-IQ)
Leopoldo De Meis (UFRJ)
Giovanni Gazzinelli (UFMG)
Carl Peter Von Dietrich (Unifesp)

 
 

ACM Paiva (Unifesp)
Rogério Meneghini (USP-IQ)
Firmino Torres de Castro
José Xavier Filho (UENF)
Walter Terra  (USP-IQ)
Anita Dolly Panek (UFRJ)
Sebastião Baeta Henriques
Hugo Aguirre Armelin (USP-IQ)

 
Set 1984 a Set 1986
 
Set 1987 a Set 1989
 
Set 1990 a Set 1993

Giovanni Gazzinelli (UFMG)
Carlos Medicis Morel (Fiocruz)
Jose C.C. Maia  (USP-IQ)
Carl P.Von Dietrich (Unifesp)
Walter Terra  (USP-IQ)
Lewis J. Greene (FMRPUSP)
Hernan Chaimovich (USP-IQ)
José Hazencleve Duarte

 

ACM Paiva  (Unifesp)
Luiz Juliano Neto (Unifesp)
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Walter Colli  (USP-IQ)
Walter Terra  (USP-IQ)
Jorge A. Guimarães (UFRJ)
Hernan Chaimovich (USP-IQ)
Isaias Raw (I.Butantan)

 

ACM Paiva  (Unifesp)
Carlos R. Diniz (UFMG)
Hector F. Terenzi (FFCLRPUSP)
Walter Colli  (USP-IQ)
Anibal Vercesi (Unicamp)
Jorge A. Guimarães (UFRJ)
Hernan Chaimovich (USP-IQ)
Rogério Meneghini (USP-IQ)

Set 1993 a Set 1996
 
Set 1996 a Set 1999
 
Set 1999 a Set 2003

ACM Paiva (Unifesp)
Carlos R. Diniz (UFMG)
Hector F.Terenzi (USPFFCLRP)
Walter Colli (USP-IQ)

 

ACM Paiva (Unifesp)
Bianca Zingales (USP-IQ)
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Jorge A. Guimarães (UFRGS)

 

Hernan Chaimovich (USP-IQ)
Luiz Juliano Neto (Unifesp)
Glaci T. Zancan (UFPR)
Walter Colli (Usp-IQ)

Set 1993 a Set 1997
 
Set 1997 a Set 2001
 
Set 2001 a Set 2005

Célia Carlini (UFRGS)
Fábio O. Pedrosa (UFPR)
Helena B. Nader (Unifesp)
JCC Maia† (1993/1995)
Marcus V. Gomes (1995/1997)

 

Anibal Vercesi (Unicamp)
Paulo S. L.Beirão (UFMG)
Sergio T. Ferreira (UFRJ)
Suely L.Gomes (USP-IQ)

 

Célia Carlini (UFRGS)
Fábio Pedrosa (UFPR)
Hector F.Terenzi (USPFFCLRP)
Marcelo M. Santoro UFMG)

Set 2003 a Set 2007
 
Set 2007 a Set 2011
 
 

Helena B. Nader (Unifesp)
Helena M. Scofano (UFRJ)
Luiz Juliano Neto(Unifesp)
Walter Colli (USP-IQ)

  Anibal E. Vercesi (Unicamp)
Arnaldo Zaha (UFRGS)
Maria Julia M. Alves (USPIQ)
Paulo A.S. Mourão (UFRJ)


 
  
Set 2005 a Set 2009
 
 
 
 

Débora Foguel (UFRJ)
Marcello Iacomini (UFPR)
Renado A. Moreira (UFC)
Roy E. Larson (USP-FMRP)



 
   
 

Comissão de Indicação

1993 – 1994

1994 – 1995

1995 – 1996

Eloi S. Garcia
Misako Sampaio (Unifesp)
Paulo S. Mourão (UFRJ)

 

Claudio Sampaio (Unifesp)
Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Paulo L. Beirão (UFMG)

 

Anibal Vercesi (Unicamp)
Ivan Izquierdo (UFRGS)
Suely L. Gomes (IQUSP)

1996 – 1997

 

1997 – 1998

 

1998 – 1999

Carlos M. Morel (Fiocruz RJ)
Hector F.Terenzi (FFLCRP-USP)
Walter Colli (IQUSP)

 

Carlos M. Morel (Fiocruz RJ)
Glaucius Oliva (IFSCUSP)
Hernan Chaimovich(IQUSP)

 

Glaucius Oliva (IFSCUSP)
Célia Carlini (UFRGS)
Claudio Sampaio(Unifesp)

1999 – 2000

 

2000 – 2001

 

2001 – 2002

Helena B. Nader (Unifesp)
Bianca Zingales (IQUSP)
Fabio Pedrosa (UFPR)

 

Carl P.V. Dietrich (Unifesp)
Marcelo M. Santoro (UFMG)
Leopoldo de Meis (UFRJ)

 

Anibal Vercesi (Unicamp)
Hatisaburo Masuda (UFRJ)
Maria Júlia Manso Alves (USP-IQ)

2002 – 2003

 

2003 – 2004

 

2004 – 2005

Helena B. Nader (Unifesp)
Paulo S.L. Beirão (UFMG)
Sergio T. Ferreira (UFRJ)

 

Claudio Sampaio (Unifesp)
Hatisaburo Masuda (UFRJ)
Jerson Lima (UFRJ)

 

Glaci Zancan (UFPR)
Hugo A. Armelin (IQUSP)
Leopoldo de Meis (UFRJ)

2005 – 2006

 

2006 – 2007

 

2007 – 2008

Fabio Pedrosa (UFPR)
Jorge A. Guimarães (UFRGS)
Mari C. Sogayar (IQUSP)

 

Paulo A.S. Mourão (UFRJ)
Hernan Chaimovich (USPIQ)
Arnaldo Zaha (UFRGS)

 

Walter Colli (USPIQ)
Glaucius Oliva (USPIFSC)
Celia Carlini (UFRGS)